HOY EN LA MUESTRA
TODAS LAS PELÍCULAS
ZONA JOVEN
TODAS LAS SEDES
DÍAS
EJES TEMÁTICOS
CIUDADES
Arequipa
Ayacucho
Cajamarca
Chachapoyas
Chiclayo
Chimbote
Cusco
Huancayo
Huaraz
Ica
Iquitos
Lima
Moyobamba
Pucallpa
Tacna
Talara
Tarapoto
Trujillo
Tumbes

Deporte

CAMPEONES

España, 2017, Javier Fesser, 2h04m

Santiago de Surco, Lima
Viernes 97:00 pm
Barranco, Lima
Lunes 127:00 pm
Santiago de Surco, Lima
Lunes 127:00 pm
Tacna, Tacna
Martes 1311:00 am
Callao, Lima
Martes 134:00 pm
Chimbote, Ancash
Martes 137:00 pm
Moyobamba, San Martín
Martes 137:15 pm
San Isidro, Lima
Miércoles 147:30 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Miércoles 148:00 pm
Ventanilla, Lima
Jueves 1511:00 am
Centro Histórico, Lima
Jueves 1511:00 am
Ica, Ica
Jueves 157:00 pm
Villa El Salvador, Lima
Viernes 164:00 pm
Miraflores, Lima
Viernes 167:30 pm

FUERA DEL JUEGO

Irán, 2006, Jafar Panahi, 1h31m

Barranco, Lima
Jueves 86:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Viernes 96:00 pm
Barranco, Lima
Domingo 117:00 pm
Chimbote, Ancash
Lunes 127:00 pm
Barranco, Lima
Martes 136:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Martes 137:00 pm
Moyobamba, San Martín
Miércoles 147:15 pm
Tarapoto, San Martín
Jueves 156:30 pm

IMPARFECTO

Perú, 2019, Cristian García Zelada, 0h04m

Miraflores, Lima
Viernes 97:00 pm
Santiago de Surco, Lima
Viernes 97:00 pm
Miraflores, Lima
Sábado 1011:00 am
Cusco, Cusco
Sábado 106:00 pm
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Sábado 108:00 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Lunes 129:00 am
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Lunes 124:00 pm
Chimbote, Ancash
Lunes 127:00 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Martes 135:00 pm
Barranco, Lima
Martes 136:00 pm
Miraflores, Lima
Martes 136:30 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Martes 137:00 pm
San Isidro, Lima
Martes 137:30 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Miércoles 1411:00 am
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Jueves 157:00 pm
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Sábado 1710:00 am

Irma

Colombia, 2018, Carlos Castaño Giraldo, 1h25m

Cercado de Lima, Lima
Martes 136:00 pm
Ventanilla, Lima
Viernes 161:30 pm
Iquitos, Loreto
Viernes 167:00 pm

JUAN DE LAS BRUJAS

México, 2018, Andrew J. Houchens, 0h18m

Talara, Piura
Jueves 810:30 am
Trujillo, La Libertad
Jueves 157:00 pm
Iquitos, Loreto
Viernes 167:00 pm

RODAR CONTRA TODO

Perú, 2015, Marianela Vega, 1h12m

Centro Histórico, Lima
Jueves 87:00 pm
Miraflores, Lima
Sábado 1011:00 am
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Sábado 108:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Domingo 117:00 pm

SIGUIENDO A KINA

Perú, 2015, Sonia Goldenberg, 1h02m

Barranco, Lima
Miércoles 136:00 pm
Trujillo, La Libertad
Viernes 97:00 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Sábado 105:00 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Martes 139:00 am
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Sábado 177:00 pm
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Sábado 1710:00 pm

7 películas