HOY EN LA MUESTRA
TODAS LAS PELÍCULAS
ZONA JOVEN
TODAS LAS SEDES
DÍAS
EJES TEMÁTICOS
CIUDADES
Arequipa
Ayacucho
Cajamarca
Chachapoyas
Chiclayo
Chimbote
Cusco
Huancayo
Huaraz
Ica
Iquitos
Lima
Moyobamba
Pucallpa
Tacna
Talara
Tarapoto
Trujillo
Tumbes

Favoritas Nacionales

A punto de despegar

Perú, 2012, Lorena Best y Robinson Díaz, 1h25m

Los Olivos, Lima
Miércoles 147:15 pm
Trujillo, La Libertad
Lunes 127:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Martes 136:00 pm
Jesús María, Lima
Miércoles 147:30 pm

Amahuaca siempre

Perú, 2017, Fernando Valdivia, 1h34m

Tarapoto, San Martín
Viernes 96:30 pm
Moyobamba, San Martín
Viernes 97:15 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Martes 135:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Miércoles 146:00 pm
Trujillo, La Libertad
Miércoles 147:00 pm
San Borja, Lima
Jueves 156:00 pm
Barranco, Lima
Jueves 156:00 pm
Miraflores, Lima
Jueves 158:00 pm
Chimbote, Ancash
Viernes 167:00 pm

Chicama

Perú, 2012, Omar Forero, 0h55m

Cercado de Lima, Lima
Viernes 166:00 pm

Coliseo

Perú, 2015, Alejandro Rossi, 1h32m

Villa El Salvador, Lima
Domingo 47:15 pm
Huaraz, Ancash
Viernes 97:00 pm
Villa El Salvador, Lima
Miércoles 1410:15 am
Villa El Salvador, Lima
Miércoles 147:15 pm
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Jueves 156:00 pm
Tumbes, Tumbes
Viernes 164:00 pm

EIELSON DES-NUDO

Perú, 2012, Patricia Pereyra, 0h55m

Trujillo, La Libertad
Domingo 147:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Lunes 127:00 pm
Trujillo, La Libertad
Jueves 157:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Viernes 168:00 pm

LA PELÍCULA

Perú, 2018, Andrea Lovatón, 0h08m

Trujillo, La Libertad
Viernes 97:00 pm
Tacna, Tacna
Jueves 156:00 pm

Vientos del sur

Perú, 2018, Franco García Becerra, 1h19m

Chiclayo, Lambayeque
Jueves 87:00 pm
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Sábado 106:00 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Lunes 126:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Lunes 128:00 pm
Arequipa, Arequipa
Miércoles 147:00 pm
Cercado de Lima, Lima
Viernes 167:00 pm

Wiñaypacha

Perú, 2016, Óscar Catacora, 1h26m

Cercado de Lima, Lima
Viernes 107:00 pm
Ayacucho, Ayacucho
Viernes 98:00 pm
Chimbote, Ancash
Domingo 117:00 pm
Tarapoto, San Martín
Domingo 118:30 pm
Los Olivos, Lima
Lunes 122:00 pm
Arequipa, Arequipa
Lunes 127:00 pm
San Isidro, Lima
Martes 137:30 pm
Barranco, Lima
Martes 138:00 pm
San Borja, Lima
Miércoles 146:00 pm
Cusco, Cusco
Miércoles 146:00 pm
Breña, Lima
Miércoles 147:15 pm
Miraflores, Lima
Jueves 157:00 pm
Santiago de Surco, Lima
Jueves 158:30 pm
Centro Histórico, Lima
Viernes 165:00 pm
Tacna, Tacna
Viernes 166:00 pm
Trujillo, La Libertad
Viernes 167:00 pm
Iquitos, Loreto
Sábado 177:00 pm

8 películas