HOY EN LA MUESTRA
TODAS LAS PELÍCULAS
ZONA JOVEN
TODAS LAS SEDES
DÍAS
EJES TEMÁTICOS
CIUDADES
Arequipa
Ayacucho
Cajamarca
Chachapoyas
Chiclayo
Chimbote
Cusco
Huancayo
Huaraz
Ica
Iquitos
Lima
Moyobamba
Pucallpa
Tacna
Talara
Tarapoto
Trujillo
Tumbes

Ayacucho

Ayacucho

Cine Teatro Municipal

Portal Municipal Plaza de Armas de Ayacucho


HILANDO MUCHIK 244
Perú, 2019, Daniel Martínez-Quintanilla Pérez, 0h08m
Viernes 9
2:00 pm
EL DESCANSO DE LA MEMORIA 187
Perú, 2019, Daniel Martínez-Quintanilla Pérez, 0h08m
Viernes 9
2:00 pm
Wiñaypacha 35
Perú, 2016, Óscar Catacora, 1h26m
Viernes 9
8:00 pm
Días de Santiago 29
Perú, 2004, Omar Méndez, 1h23m
Sábado 10
4:00 pm
Vientos del sur 34
Perú, 2018, Franco García Becerra, 1h19m
Sábado 10
6:00 pm
RODAR CONTRA TODO 1
Perú, 2015, Marianela Vega, 1h12m
Sábado 10
8:00 pm
IMPARFECTO 260
Perú, 2019, Cristian García Zelada, 0h04m
Sábado 10
8:00 pm
INSILIOS 269
Argentina, 2018, Luis Camargo, 0h14m
Domingo 11
4:00 pm
¡VAMOS A ANTÁRTICA! 438
España, 2018, Gonzaga Manso, 0h05m
Domingo 11
4:00 pm
Tempestad en los Andes 114
Perú, 2011, Mikael Wiström, 1h40m
Domingo 11
4:00 pm
La otra orilla 112
, 1991, Mikael Wiström, 1h30m
Domingo 11
6:00 pm
Pasarea 358
España, 2018, Mikaela Bruce, 0h15m
Domingo 11
6:00 pm
MI LENGUA 324
Perú, 2017, Krist Estevin Butuna Chicaje y Celide Alessandra Quevare García, 0h08m
Domingo 11
6:00 pm
IMPARFECTO 261
Perú, 2019, Cristian García Zelada, 0h04m
Lunes 12
4:00 pm
El cuento de la princesa Kaguya 30
Japón, 2013, Isao Takahata, 2h17m
Lunes 12
4:00 pm
La Ciudad Olvidada 108
Líbano, 2018, Nadine Labaki, 2h06m
Lunes 12
6:00 pm
AJAK (COSECHA) 125
Perú, 2017, José Jonathan Etsam y José Luis Ansis, 0h05m
Martes 13
4:00 pm
Todos lo saben 33
España, 2018, Asghar Farhadi, 1h30m
Martes 13
6:00 pm
Coliseo 28
Perú, 2015, Alejandro Rossi, 1h32m
Jueves 15
6:00 pm
Almanya - Bienvenidos a Alemania 27
Alemania, 2011, Yasemin Samdereli, 1h27m
Viernes 16
6:00 pm
IMPARFECTO 262
Perú, 2019, Cristian García Zelada, 0h04m
Sábado 17
10:00 am
DIES IRAE 178
Francia, 2018, Jordan Damour, 0h02m
Sábado 17
4:00 pm
PANTALLA SATURADA 350
, 2018, Qi-Feng Xie, 0h02m
Sábado 17
4:00 pm
El pan de la guerra 31
Irlanda, 2017, Nora Twomey, 1h33m
Sábado 17
4:00 pm
PALOMITAS 344
España, 2017, Sergi Vizcaíno, 0h09m
Sábado 17
4:00 pm
SIGUIENDO A KINA 32
Perú, 2015, Sonia Goldenberg, 1h02m
Sábado 17
10:00 pm